LEGAL INFORMATION

Terms used on the Internet

INFORMATION REGARDING FEDERAL CORPORATIONS - 837090-7

Company number
837090-7
Business Number (BN)
834734840RC0001
Legislative regime
Canada Business Corporations Act - 2012-12-04
Company name
Delisoft website design inc.
Status
Active

REGISTERED ADDRESS

1910 Boulevard Édouard
St-Hubert (Longueuil) QC J4T 1Z4
Canada

ADMINISTRATOR

Minimum number of administrators
1
Maximum number of administrators
10
Administrators
  • Pierre-Luc Delisle Lamoureux 
    397 Du Languedoc
    Boucherville QC J4B 8J8
    Canada

ANNUAL DEPOSITS

Birthday date (MM-DD)
12-04
Date of the last annual meeting
2016-01-13
Annual filing period (MM-DD)
12-04 au 02-02
Type of society
Non-public company with 50 or fewer shareholders
Status of annual filings
  1. 2016 - Is not due
  2. 2015 - Deposit
  3. 2014 - Deposit

HISTORY OF SOCIETY

Name History

  1. 2012-12-04 until now
    Multimedia Delisoft inc.

Certificates and documents filed

  1. Certificate of Incorporation
    2012-12-04
READY TO REACH YOUR GOALS?

Are you serious about increasing your income on the web? Contact us now


WEB DESIGN AND MARKETING

1910 Boul.Édouard Longueuil
(St-Hubert)
QC, J4T 1Z4

Delisoft web design © 2006-2018 | All Rights Reserved


Conception site web Google
Generate more revenue through the Web with Delisoft with our integrated digital marketing services and unique and innovative

website design

. Opt for a

successful website design

that increases your sales and demonstrates significant results on your sales and prospecting for new customers. Be # 1 in Google when searching by keywords representing your
website
. Delisoft is the reference for a website design in Quebec.

What is your Objective?
CHOOSE YOUR OBJECTIVE (S) AND CLICK ON NEXT
YOUR PRICE IS READY!


YOU WILL RECEIVE YOUR CUSTOMIZED SUBMISSION INSTANTLY BY E-MAIL